Clay Fisher

11/30/2018 - The Dome at America's Center

11/30/2018 - The Dome at America's Center

St. Louis, MO

Classes

  • Midgets54 entries
  • A Modifieds54 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models93 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Clay Fisher

Clay Fisher

Dewitt, AR

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 2 4 3 1

Dirt Super Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 2 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
4 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
5 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
6 13 2C Joey Coulter Joey Coulter Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
7 8 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 1
8 16 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 8
9 12 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
10 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -5
11 15 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 4
12 17 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 5
13 19 K0 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 6
14 11 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
15 14 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -1
16 9 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -7
17 10 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
18 18 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -
19 DNF 20 94D Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
20 DNF 7 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -13
20 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 3
2 8 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
3 2 78 Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
4 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
5 18 57M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13
6 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
7 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 4
8 13 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL 5
9 20 44W Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 11
10 5 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -5
11 19 98 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 8
12 14 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 2
13 7 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -6
14 17 33 Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL 3
15 9 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -6
16 DNF 12 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -4
17 DNF 3 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -14
18 DNF 16 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -2
19 DNF 15 22J Dan Jacober Dan Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL -4
20 DNF 10 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -10
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K0 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 3 94D Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
3 2 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -1
4 11 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 7
5 7 45H Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
6 19 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13
7 16 63 Blake Martin Blake Martin Milton, FL Milton, FL 9
8 17 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 9
9 20 23W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 11
10 21 16H Mike Hammerle Mike Hammerle St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 11
11 8 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL -3
12 DNF 9 R1 Randy Manos Randy Manos Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -3
13 DNF 18 10-4 Adam Schrag Adam Schrag Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
14 DNF 5 71H R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
15 DNF 6 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -9
16 DNF 4 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -12
17 DNF 12 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
18 DNF 13 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -5
19 DNF 10 D1 Dan Patnoe Dan Patnoe Wyanet, IL Wyanet, IL -9
20 DNF 15 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -5
DNS 14 1A Levi Ashby Levi Ashby Cumberland Furnace, TN Cumberland Furnace, TN -
DNS 22 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 5 44W Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
3 15 45 Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 12
4 17 87K Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI 13
5 8 27M Mike Schulte Mike Schulte Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 3
6 2 24S Jeremy Sneed Jeremy Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -4
7 20 56 Brandon Pralle Brandon Pralle Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL 13
8 6 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -2
9 19 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 10
10 12 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
11 4 14Z Zach McMillan Zach McMillan Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -7
12 16 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
13 7 2 Peyton Walker Peyton Walker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -6
14 18 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
15 22 51 Billy Stile III Billy Stile III West Newton, PA West Newton, PA 7
16 11 96K Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -5
17 DNF 9 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -8
18 DNF 21 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
19 DNF 3 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -16
20 DNF 10 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -10
21 DNF 13 97 Kody Frame Kody Frame Elkview, WV Elkview, WV -8
22 DNF 14 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN -8
10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 10
2 10 56 Brandon Pralle Brandon Pralle Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL 8
3 8 23W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 5
4 3 16H Mike Hammerle Mike Hammerle St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
5 2 44G Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -3
6 1 91 Amber Crouch Amber Crouch Cullom, IL Cullom, IL -5
7 DNF 4 G0 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
8 DNF 6 23R Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -2
9 DNF 7 53 Brad Simpson Brad Simpson Rodney, ON Rodney, ON -2
10 DNF 5 119 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY -5
11 DNF 9 M1 Cole Long Cole Long Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -2
10 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
2 2 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
3 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
4 4 51 Billy Stile III Billy Stile III West Newton, PA West Newton, PA -
5 DNF 3 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
6 DNF 9 84F Corey Ford Corey Ford Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
7 DNF 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -2
8 DNF 7 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -1
9 DNF 8 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -1
10 DNF 10 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 3 K0 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
3 2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
4 4 2C Joey Coulter Joey Coulter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
5 5 45H Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
6 8 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
7 6 91 Amber Crouch Amber Crouch Cullom, IL Cullom, IL -1
8 7 53 Brad Simpson Brad Simpson Rodney, ON Rodney, ON -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
3 4 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 1
4 5 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
5 7 28M Jake Miller Jake Miller La Moille, IL La Moille, IL 2
6 3 1A Levi Ashby Levi Ashby Cumberland Furnace, TN Cumberland Furnace, TN -3
7 6 0K Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -1
8 8 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 5 16 Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
4 3 94D Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY -1
5 6 R1 Randy Manos Randy Manos Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 1
6 8 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
7 4 44G Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -3
8 7 23W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 3 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -
4 4 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
5 6 D1 Dan Patnoe Dan Patnoe Wyanet, IL Wyanet, IL 1
6 7 63 Blake Martin Blake Martin Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
7 DNF 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -2
8 DNF 8 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
3 3 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -
4 5 71H R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
5 6 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
6 4 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
7 7 16H Mike Hammerle Mike Hammerle St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 DNF 8 M1 Cole Long Cole Long Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 6 15F Chris Fetter Chris Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 3
4 3 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
5 2 57 Mark Shipman Mark Shipman Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -3
6 DNF 5 10-4 Adam Schrag Adam Schrag Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
7 DNF 7 88S Richard Shepler Richard Shepler Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN -
3 3 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL -
4 5 98 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
5 8 2 Peyton Walker Peyton Walker Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
6 DNF 4 97 Kody Frame Kody Frame Elkview, WV Elkview, WV -2
7 DNF 6 G0 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
8 DNF 7 84F Corey Ford Corey Ford Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -1
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
2 1 28C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
3 3 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
4 5 24S Jeremy Sneed Jeremy Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 1
5 8 27M Mike Schulte Mike Schulte Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL 3
6 4 127 Robert Ardry Robert Ardry Lavergne, TN Lavergne, TN -2
7 7 51 Billy Stile III Billy Stile III West Newton, PA West Newton, PA -
8 6 56 Brandon Pralle Brandon Pralle Ashkum, IL Ashkum, IL -2
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
2 3 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
3 4 22J Dan Jacober Dan Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
4 2 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -2
5 5 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -
6 6 45 Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO -
7 DNF 8 119 Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 1
8 DNF 7 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 5
2 4 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
3 2 84 Myles Moos Myles Moos Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
4 5 14Z Zach McMillan Zach McMillan Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
5 7 23 Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 2
6 8 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
7 DNF 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -6
8 DNF 3 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 2 71 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 33 Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
4 5 44W Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
5 7 96K Matt Koch Matt Koch Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 2
6 6 87K Josh Knoll Josh Knoll Lake, MI Lake, MI -
7 DNF 4 23R Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Chad Zobrist Chad Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
2 3 75 Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
3 5 57M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
4 4 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
5 6 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 7 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
7 DNF 1 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -6

Latest Stats

  • Events10
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Next Event

Schedule TBA

MC Fisher Transportation
Moon’s Towing  Recovery
Xtreme Graphics by J-Rod
PRP Suspension
Stuckey Enterprises
Black Diamond Chassis
Hoosier Racing Tires
Tommy Surrett Trucking
MyRacePass
Comp Cams
Wiles Racing
Out-Pace Racing Products
TWM Racing Products
Grime Stoppers Heavy Duty Hand Wipes
ASI Racewear
Ohlins
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Cornett Racing Engine