Clay Fisher

8/16/2014 - Batesville Motor Speedway

8/16/2014 - Batesville Motor Speedway

Locust Grove, AR

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series65 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Clay Fisher

Clay Fisher

Dewitt, AR

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 6 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
5 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
7 27T Stacy Taylor Stacy Taylor Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -
8 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
9 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -
10 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
11 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
12 57J Bub McCool Bub McCool Vicksburg, MS Vicksburg, MS -
13 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
14 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
15 6M Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
16 17MB Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
17 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
18 27S Tommy Surrett Tommy Surrett Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
19 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
20 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
21 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
22 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
23 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
24 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
25 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
26 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
27 15B Brian Birkhofer Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
28 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
2 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
5 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
6 20D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 47 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
9 99 Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -
10 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
11 28 Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
12 115 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Floral, AR Floral, AR -
13 XXX Rick Hearnsberger Rick Hearnsberger Arkadelphia, AR Arkadelphia, AR -
14 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
15 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
16 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
17 186 Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
18 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
19 1S Joey Smith Joey Smith West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
20 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
21 93M Ray Moore Ray Moore Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
22 F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
23 77C Kennith Crowe Kennith Crowe Port Allen, LA Port Allen, LA -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 17MB Robert Baker Robert Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
3 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -
4 02 Tommy Weder Jr Tommy Weder Jr Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
5 85D Mark Dotson Mark Dotson Cameron, MO Cameron, MO -
6 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
7 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
8 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
9 77A Justin Asplin Justin Asplin Birch Tree, MO Birch Tree, MO -
10 6B Lynn Beach Lynn Beach Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
11 1 Anthony Burroughs Anthony Burroughs Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -
12 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
13 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
14 27S Tommy Surrett Tommy Surrett Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
15 56 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
16 7P David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
17 5X Kody Mea Kody Mea Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
18 02T Troy Berdan Troy Berdan Minden, LA Minden, LA -
19 2B Jason Bodenhamer Jason Bodenhamer Centerview, MO Centerview, MO -
20 71W Chris Wall Chris Wall Holden, LA Holden, LA -
21 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
22 F4 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -

Latest Stats

  • Events10
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Next Event

Schedule TBA

MC Fisher Transportation
Moon’s Towing  Recovery
Xtreme Graphics by J-Rod
PRP Suspension
Stuckey Enterprises
Black Diamond Chassis
Hoosier Racing Tires
Tommy Surrett Trucking
MyRacePass
Comp Cams
Wiles Racing
Out-Pace Racing Products
TWM Racing Products
Grime Stoppers Heavy Duty Hand Wipes
ASI Racewear
Ohlins
Schaeffers Racing Oil
Cornett Racing Engine